Graduate List, Spring 2012

This list is sorted by state and grouped by county. Students who met all requirements for graduation for Spring 2012 are listed alphabetically by last name, followed by the degree earned, major of study, student's hometown and zip code.


County: Autauga

    Rachel Charlotte Nichols, Master of Social Work, , Prattville

County: Lee

    Carrie Michele Miller, Master of Business Administration, , Opelika

County: Madison

    Joseph Russell Lawson, Bachelor of Arts, History, Huntsville

County: Russell

    Felicia Denise Bennett, Master of Social Work, , Phenix City

State: AZ

County: Maricopa

    William Harrison Repko, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Gilbert

County: Pima

    David Robert Nagle, Master of Business Administration, , Tucson

State: CA

County: Santa Clara

    Nancy Alvarado, Bachelor of Arts, Music, San Jose

State: CT

County: Middlesex

    Matthew Charles Mainella, Master of Music in Performance, , Cromwell

State: DC

County: District Of Columbia

    Sherelle Natasha Hayman, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Washington

State: FL

County:

    Emma Kathleen Keller, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, The Villages

County: Alachua

    Kyle A Vermillion, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Alachua

County: Bay

    Alyssa Moran, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Lynn Haven

County: Broward

    Denesha Kaye Rabel, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Parkland

County: Columbia

    Kelly Lynn Hunter, Master of Education, School Counseling, Lake City

County: Dade

    Michael Patrick Rafalowicz, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Doral

County: Duval

    Launa Anedra Chamberlin, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Jacksonville

    Mark Christopher Farthing, Master of Education, Adult & Career Education, Jacksonville

County: Hamilton

    Aimee Noelle Daniel, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Jasper

    Ana Caroline Eatmon, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Jasper

    Dena La'Trell Daniels, Master of Business Administration, , Jasper

    Ruben Perez, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Jasper

County: Leon

    Kayla Brooke Burnett, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Tallahassee

    Susan Peterman McCorvey, Master of Business Administration, , Tallahassee

County: Madison

    Joseph Clark Chandler, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Madison

    Kathryn Elizabeth Dickert, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Pinetta

    Kristy L Blalock, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training, Pinetta

County: Nassau

    Ashley Nicole Kight, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Fernandina Beach

    Martin Donald Stein, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Fernandina Beach

    Penelope Lyle, Bachelor of General Studies, , Fernandina Beach

County: Okaloosa

    Daniel Robert Parker, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Fort Walton Beach

County: Palm Beach

    Kevin Daniel Royal, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Belle Glade

County: Pasco

    Dawn Marie Gray, Master of Education, Adult & Career Education, Hudson

    Jonathan Louis Koenigsfeld, Master of Education, School Counseling, New Port Richey

County: Putnam

    Bryn Smith Miles, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, East Palatka

County: Saint Johns

    Clare Elizabeth Wamsley, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Ponte Vedra Beach

County: Santa Rosa

    Nicole Amber Heaviland, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Jay

State: GA

County: Appling

    Cheryl Roxanne Parlor, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Baxley

    Jonathan Steven Spell, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Baxley

    Tiffany Alana Waters, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Baxley

County: Atkinson

    Darquita Yvette Williams, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Pearson

    Kenneth J Floyd, Master of Education, Special Education, Willacoochee

County: Bacon

    Melanie Merrick Murphy, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Alma

    Miranda Lorraine Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education, Communication Disorders, Alma

County: Baldwin

    Emily R Langston, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Milledgeville

    Hannah Beth Lloyd, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Milledgeville

    Jeni Alesa Pickard, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Milledgeville

    Karen Jessica Powers, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Milledgeville

    Miranda Nicole Turner, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Milledgeville

County: Banks

    Brandi Elizabeth Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Maysville

County: Barrow

    Kimberly Bartlett Watkins, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Winder

    Teri Ellen Lance, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Winder

County: Bartow

    Michael A Polite, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Euharlee

    Quinton Jarrode Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Mathematics, Adairsville

    Venika Vinsherika Ford, Bachelor of Science, , Cartersville

County: Ben Hill

    Austin Carroll McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Fitzgerald

    Jenny Lauren Williford, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Fitzgerald

    Patty Aline McDuffie, Master of Social Work, , Fitzgerald

    Ronny Alfred Blackstock, Education Specialist, School Counseling, Fitzgerald

    Tonya Lee Davis-Miller, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Fitzgerald

    Virginia Elizabeth Bellamy, Master of Science in Nursing, , Fitzgerald

County: Berrien

    April Lee Abbott, Master of Education, Adult & Career Education, Enigma

    Charles Almand Parker, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Nashville

    Daniel Kennett Block, Bachelor of Arts, English, Nashville

    James Kenneth Hughes, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Nashville

    James Larkin Landrum, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Nashville

    Jimmie Lester Webb, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Nashville

    Jorden Linsey McNabb, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Nashville

    Julie Marie Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Ray City

    Karen Ann Bais, Master of Social Work, , Enigma

    Kayla Gladys Partin, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Nashville

    Kendyl McLendon Peak, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Ray City

    Kevin Floyd McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Nashville

    Marvin C Williams, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Enigma

    Penny Strawder Giddens, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Ray City

    Phoebe Sharie Dales, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Nashville

    Rance Lamar Harrod, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Geosciences, Nashville

    Rebecca Lanell Nash, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Nashville

    Shelly L Bryant, Bachelor of General Studies, , Ray City

    Shemekia S. Carswell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Ray City

    Valious Leah Smith, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Ray City

County: Bibb

    Catherine Elizabeth Boston, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Macon

    Emily Clair Heenan, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Macon

    Hannah Marie Fletcher, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Macon

    Jasmine Danielle Everett, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Macon

    Jessica Lauren Adams, Bachelor of Arts, English, Macon

    Kyndal Brooks Foster, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Macon

    Lauren Ashley Register, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Macon

    Logan Taylor Faulk, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Macon

    Nancy Caroline Kellum, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Macon

    Sharon P Sulkers, Master of Library & Information Science, , Macon

    Takeysha L Ray, Master of Social Work, , Macon

    Tanteneya Charnae Horne, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Macon

    William Christopher Holt, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Macon

County: Bleckley

    Brittney Lynn Bowen, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Cochran

County: Brantley

    Britni Candace Morgan, Master of Arts, Special Education, Hoboken

    Emily Michelle Crews, Master of Arts, History, Hortense

    Jay Ryan Edwards, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Nahunta

    Magan Elizabeth Thomas, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Nahunta

    Mary Elizabeth O'Neal, Bachelor of Arts, History, Hoboken

    Shawanna R Hall, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Nahunta

County: Brooks

    Andrew Kerry Patrick, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Quitman

    Andrew Aaron Hodum, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Quitman

    Beth A Lambert, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Barney

    Brandon Ray Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Quitman

    Elisha Lewis Abbott, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Barney

    Jasmine Shaina McClellan, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Quitman

    Jason Lee Ausmus, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Quitman

    Julie M Martin, Master of Social Work, , Quitman

    Kelly Lynn Booth, Bachelor of Applied Science, Technical Studies, Quitman

    Latashia D Head, Bachelor of Applied Science, Technical Studies, Quitman

    Sarah Anne Shields, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Quitman

    Shaleta Shanell Thomas, Master of Social Work, , Morven

    Vanessa Moncrife Jones, Master of Public Administration, , Quitman

County: Bryan

    Jennifer Ann St. Aubin, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Richmond Hill

    Mollie Abigail Riggins, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Richmond Hill

County: Bulloch

    Andrea Nakota Johnson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Statesboro

    Ashley Nicole Quill, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Statesboro

    Ivis Elena Deloach, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Statesboro

    Jennifer Allene Motes-Yates, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Portal

    Stacey Lynn Bryant, Master of Social Work, , Statesboro

County: Burke

    Dustin Troy Cline, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Waynesboro

County: Calhoun

    Clifton James Rambo, Bachelor of Arts, English, Leary

    Rosalyn Renee Daniels, Master of Social Work, , Leary

County: Camden

    Ashlyn Joy Spinnenweber, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Woodbine

    Avery Janice Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Kingsland

    Caitlin Jean Rider Curtis, Associate of Arts, , Kingsland

    Chad W Kinzly, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Woodbine

    Christopher Lee Fields, Associate of Arts, , St. Marys

    Diane L Huckaba, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Kingsland

    Ernest Wilbert Mitchell, Associate of Arts, , Kingsland

    James Wolf Riddle, Associate of Arts, , Kingsland

    James Michael Combs, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Kingsland

    James William Workman, Master of Education, Middle Grades Education in Math & Science, St. Marys

    Jemuel Zion Young, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Kingsland

    John Robert McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, St. Marys

    Kevin Michael Caine, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Kingsland

    Kyndle Lee Peeples, Associate of Arts, , Kingsland

    Leonard L Douzart, Associate of Arts, , Kingsland

    Lori Ivette Caez, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, St. Marys

    Lynita Ann Hughes, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, St. Marys

    Mario J Hicks, Associate of Arts, , St. Marys

    Melvin Houston, Associate of Arts, , Kingsland

    Nichele Walcott Murray, Bachelor of General Studies, , St. Marys

    Nicholas John Teeman, Associate of Arts, , Kingsland

    Philoma F Benton-Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, St. Marys

    Robert Riley Swann, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, St. Marys

    Tracy Lynne Green, Associate of Arts, , Woodbine

County: Candler

    Brandon M Mainer, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Metter

County: Carroll

    Carmen Hewett, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Villa Rica

    Kimberly Robinson, Master of Public Administration, , Villa Rica

County: Charlton

    Bryneisha Cierra Everett, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Folkston

County: Chatham

    Amelia Jean Frazier, Bachelor of Arts, Music, Savannah

    Beth Ann Tuck, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Savannah

    Brendan James Mullen, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Savannah

    Brianna Latrice Hillman, Bachelor of Science, , Savannah

    Carla-Mae Allison Crookendale, Master of Library & Information Science, , Savannah

    Danyelle Lashawn Larkin, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Pooler

    Devida Rykae Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Savannah

    Eboni Lamia Poindexter, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Savannah

    James Thomas Gattis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Economics, Savannah

    James Thomas Gattis, Bachelor of Business Administration, International Business, Savannah

    James Thomas Gattis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Savannah

    John Reid Bennett, Doctor of Public Administration, , Savannah

    Joplin Monique Styron, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Savannah

    Keondra Nicole Norman, Bachelor of Arts, Legal Assistant Studies, Savannah

    Meghan Elizabeth Miller, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Savannah

    Naomi N'Della Dominique, Master of Social Work, , Savannah

    Stephanie M Lewis, Bachelor of Business Administration, International Business, Savannah

    Stephanie M Lewis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Savannah

County: Cherokee

    Amanda Ellen Graves, Master of Library & Information Science, , Woodstock

    Brittney Michelle Hall, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Canton

    Chelsea Morgan Anderson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Holly Springs

    Emily Patricia Ann Floyd, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Woodstock

    Isaac Boyer Huntington, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Woodstock

    Joshua Wayne Coleman, Master of Arts, Special Education, Canton

    Kelley Christina Sosebee, Master of Library & Information Science, , Canton

    Mallory Kathryn Mitchell, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Canton

    Meaghan Nicole Gillenwater, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Canton

    Michael Roy Good, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Woodstock

    Shelby Patricia Zack, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Woodstock

    Tracie McGarity Johnson, Master of Education, Middle Grades Education Math & Science, Canton

    William John Dunn, Bachelor of Science, Astronomy, Woodstock

    William John Dunn, Bachelor of Science, Physics, Woodstock

County: Clarke

    Callie Suzanne Garrett, Master of Education, School Counseling, Monroe

    Christina LaMurl Morris, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Athens

    MacKenzie Rae Haring, Master of Library & Information Science, , Athens

    Madison Danielle McDuffie, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Athens

    Sara Elizabeth Bryant, Master of Library & Information Science, , Athens

County: Clay

    Jodi Lynn Harris, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Bluffton

County: Clayton

    Bolanle Olayinka Babajide-Gbenga, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Jonesboro

    Carlyn Etavies Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Jonesboro

    Damond Blade Jenkins, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Jonesboro

    Ebony Monique McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Ellenwood

    Jalisa Lorraine Bradley, Bachelor of Arts, Mathematics, Ellenwood

    Joseph Uzezi Isagba, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Jonesboro

    Kevin Lewis Quick, Master of Library & Information Science, , Forest Park

    Natassia Shaneca Johnson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Jonesboro

    Nicole Marie Crespo, Master of Public Administration, , Jonesboro

    Ryan Akeem Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Jonesboro

    Tairat O Baoku, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Jonesboro

County: Clinch

    Amy C. Fitzgerald, Master of Arts, History, Homerville

County: Cobb

    Adam Frank Stone, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Marietta

    Aerolyn Valissa Shaw, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Acworth

    Andrew Harris McMullen, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Marietta

    Ariel Katarina Crooks, Master of Library & Information Science, , Marietta

    Asea Marie Thompson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Austell

    Brittany Janiece Vereen, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Smyrna

    Brittany Michelle Holden, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Kennesaw

    Callie Faith Richardson, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Powder Springs

    Christina B Resolus, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Kennesaw

    Colleen Marie Reilly, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Marietta

    Cynthia Ann Holmberg, Master of Library & Information Science, , Marietta

    Darrell Terrence Boner, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Powder Springs

    Douglas Jay Smith, Bachelor of General Studies, , Marietta

    Elizabeth Ann O'Brien, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Powder Springs

    Eric Robert Beckmann, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Smyrna

    Graci Anne Palovick, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Marietta

    Jennifer Marie James, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Marietta

    Jonathan Alexzander Butts, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Marietta

    Jonathan Eric Hill, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training, Powder Springs

    Karla Michelle Ross, Master of Social Work, , Marietta

    Katherine Connell Churchill, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Marietta

    Katherine J Martin, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Marietta

    Laura Michelle Monsalvatge, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Powder Springs

    Lauren Nichole Harrison, Bachelor of Science, Business Education, Powder Springs

    Lindsey Taylor Kerns, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Acworth

    Mallory Reynolds Harper, Master of Education, School Counseling, Marietta

    Mary Elizabeth Sheeley, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Marietta

    Matthew Wayne Frazier, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Marietta

    Natalya M Coleman, Master of Public Administration, , Marietta

    Oprah Dehkontee Zeon, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Marietta

    Patrick David Felton, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Marietta

    Rachael Nicole Perry, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Powder Springs

    Richard Alan Staebler, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Powder Springs

    Richard L Saldivar, Master of Library & Information Science, , Marietta

    Ryan M Tubbs, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Kennesaw

    Sean Ryan Willett, Master of Education, Health & Physical Education, Kennesaw

    Shelina Faith Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Austell

    Susan L Waldrop, Master of Library & Information Science, , Marietta

    Toni Lynn Marie Dimas, Master of Arts, Special Education, Austell

    Zachary Robert Conrad, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Powder Springs

County: Coffee

    Abby Elizabeth Ross, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Douglas

    Annsley Rebecca Mathews, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Nicholls

    April Lynn Waldron-Robinson, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Douglas

    Courtney Vonda Darwin, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Douglas

    Heather Cecille Bitting, Master of Education, Adult & Career Education, Douglas

    Heather M. Benton, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Douglas

    James Dewey Scott, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Douglas

    Jonathan Ryan Tanner, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Douglas

    Jordan Wendell Stone, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Ambrose

    Kacie Blair Gunter, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Nicholls

    Katie Marie Denton, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Nicholls

    Katie Lauren Harrell, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, West Green

    Kyara Shanyce Paulk, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Douglas

    Laura Dorminey, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Douglas

    Mary Amelia Evans Carver, Master of Education, Early Childhood Education, Ambrose

    Megan Lisa Jones, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Douglas

    Melanie April Harrell, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Douglas

    Molly Nicole Waters, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Douglas

    Priscilla Carter Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Douglas

    Sara Eden McDaniel, Master of Social Work, , Douglas

    Vernon Timothy Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Nicholls

County: Colquitt

    Ana Patricia Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Moultrie

    Ashley L. Bostick, Master of Science in Nursing, , Moultrie

    Courtney Tyler Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Doreun

    David Eugene Sampson, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Moultrie

    Erin Brooke Barfield, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Moultrie

    Jessica M Lemus, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Doerun

    Joshua William Butler, Master of Arts, History, Hartsfield

    Joy I Carnes, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Moultrie

    Judy Vittum Inboden, Master of Social Work, , Moultrie

    Lori Beth Linnenkohl, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Moultrie

    Mary Grace Qurnell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Moultrie

    Melanie Kaye Bass, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Doerun

    Melinda Hill McCoy, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Moultrie

    Selena M Harden, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Moultrie

    Sydney Reid Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Moultrie

    Tiffany Noel Powell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Moultrie

    Tiffany Nicole Williams, Master of Science, Psychology, Moultrie

County: Columbia

    Alva Boyd Duke, Master of Social Work, , Harlem

    Eileen McCoy, Master of Library & Information Science, , Evans

    Lacey Chantelle Keller, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Evans

    Ranesha Leeann Jackson, Associate of Arts, , Evans

    Tia Michelle Bishop, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Evans

County: Cook

    Jacob Ray Paulk, Master of Accountancy, , Adel

    Jerry S Wilcox, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Adel

    Joshua Emmett Hughes, Master of Science in Nursing, , Adel

    Kane Matthew Staines, Master of Education, Adult & Career Education, Lenox

    Katlyn Marie Lindsey, Bachelor of Arts, English, Lenox

    Kristi Leigh Reddick, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Adel

    Tammie Register Smith, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Adel

County: Coweta

    Alexandria Ann McKoy, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Newnan

    Daniel Lewis Patton, Bachelor of General Studies, , Sharpsburg

    Garrett Michael Grover, Bachelor of Arts, History, Senoia

    Ira Benjamin Collier, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Newnan

    Jeremy Chris Verstegen, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Sharpsburg

    Lacey Rhiannon Taylor, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Senoia

    Mandela Edward Littleton, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Sharpsburg

    Maurice Lamar Diamond, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Newnan

    Rachel Kathleen Harris, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Sharpsburg

    Susan C Barber, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Sharpsburg

County: Crisp

    Carley Amanda Hamilton, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Cordele

    Jeffrey Antonio Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cordele

    Juli Marie Glass, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Cordele

    Shayla Franswa Collier, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cordele

County: Dawson

    Marcy Len Evans, Associate of Arts, , Dawsonville

County: Decatur

    Adam Bishop Kirbo, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Bainbridge

    Charles Monroe Strickland, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Bainbridge

    Erica Ann Swain, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Climax

    Jessica Lynne Johnston, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Bainbridge

    Robert Harrell Thompson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Climax

County: Dekalb

    Aaron Carlye Henson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Lithonia

    Ailene Elizabeth McCrumb, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Decatur

    Andrea Elice Watson, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Stone Mountain

    Ashley Briana Veal, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Stone Mountain

    Ashley Nicole Davis, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Decatur

    Clemencia DeNat Cobb, Bachelor of Arts, Biology, Lithonia

    Deborah McCurdy Cushing, Master of Library & Information Science, , Decatur

    Destini Denise Hutcherson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Decatur

    Glenda Diane Zachary, Master of Library & Information Science, , Decatur

    Heather Emily Bullard, Master of Library & Information Science, , Decatur

    Jasmine Skyy Martin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Lithonia

    Jennifer Deyonna Milton, Bachelor of Arts, English, Stone Mountain

    Juston Lamar Bryant, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Stone Mountain

    Juston Lamar Bryant, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Stone Mountain

    Katie Elizabeth Callahan, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Tucker

    Kyle A Moody, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Lithonia

    Kyle A Moody, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Lithonia

    Leah Dorrit Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Lithonia

    Michael Wesley Blaylock, Master of Science, Sociology, Tucker

    Russell Tremayne Owens, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Decatur

    Shaquandra Michelline Mesidor, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Lithonia

    Sharde Tammarra Bradham, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Lithonia

    Stephon Charles Edwards, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Decatur

    Tane Amina Sall, Master of Arts, Secondary Education, Decatur

    Whitley C Monroe, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Stone Mountain

County: Dodge

    Adria Danyle Burnette, Master of Arts, Special Education, Eastman

    Amber Devan Purser, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Eastman

    Corie Renee Parfitt, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Chester

    Matthew Daniel McCoy, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Eastman

    Valerie Theresa Goolsby, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Eastman

County: Dooly

    Alicia Dawn Hauesler, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Vienna

    Elizabeth Brooks Maffett, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Montezuma

    Jamiliah Andreal Smith, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Vienna

    Lacy Kristina Kelley, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Montezuma

    Mary Frances Lester, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Montezuma

County: Dougherty

    Alisha Nicole Smalley, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Albany

    Alvin Deon Young, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Albany

    Brian Charrod Editone, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Albany

    Brooke Victoria Wood, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Albany

    Courtney Anne Joiner, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Albany

    Curtis J Boston, Master of Accountancy, , Albany

    Jesse Aaron Teter, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Albany

    John Carl Funderburk, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Albany

    Josephine Hickey Lewis, Master of Social Work, , Albany

    Kelly Clay Harrell, Master of Library & Information Science, , Albany

    Kristi Dedrea Brown, Master of Public Administration, , Albany

    Lashelle V Terry, Master of Social Work, , Albany

    Lindsey Crystal Lamb, Master of Education, Special Education, Albany

    Lucy Carlise Blair Phillips, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Albany

    Marci Nicole Garner, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Albany

    Michael Todd Kennedy, Bachelor of Arts, English, Albany

    Nikki Adal Price, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Albany

    Robert W Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Albany

    Sarah Jean Desimone, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Dance, Albany

County: Douglas

    Courtney Jacqlyn Sumpter, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Lithia Springs

    De'Markius D'vunn Lamar, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Douglasville

    Kierra Shavonne Spivey, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Douglasville

    Kim Renee Daniel, Master of Arts, Special Education, Douglasville

    Tamesha Lynnice Shelton, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Douglasville

County: Early

    Art Dewayne Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training, Blakely

    Megan Leigh Everson, Master of Education, Reading Education, Blakely

County: Effingham

    Christina Ashley Douglas, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Rincon

    Dedra A Simich, Master of Social Work, , Rincon

    Royce Swaid Rahn, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Springfield

County: Elbert

    Felicia Channing Young, Bachelor of Arts, English, Elberton

County: Emanuel

    Bonnie Elizabeth McNeely, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Swainsboro

    Elijah Brice Peebles, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Swainsboro

    Rebecca Ann Golden, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Swainsboro

County: Evans

    Abbey Michelle Mayfield, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Claxton

County: Fayette

    Catharine Elizabeth Groover, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Fayetteville

    Erin Michelle Nash, Education Specialist, School Psychology, Brooks

    Kourtni Lyne' Pickett, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Fayetteville

    Lamesha Andrews, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Fayetteville

    Markus Erich Woerfel, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Fayetteville

    Nina Ce'mone Wright, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Fayetteville

    Robert Omar Alvarez, Bachelor of Arts, English, Fayetteville

    Wesley Charles Palmer, Bachelor of General Studies, , Fayetteville

    Whitney Renee Daniel, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Fayetteville

County: Floyd

    Kelli Michelle Johnson, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Rome

    Patrick Neil Jones, Bachelor of Music, Music Performance, Rome

    Susan Gates Farrar, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Rome

    Tymon Quinlan Hudson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Rome

    Tymon Quinlan Hudson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Rome

County: Forsyth

    Candace Nicole Everton, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Cumming

    Jennifer Lynn Amburgy, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Cumming

    Kelcie Dean Hays, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Education, Cumming

    Lauren Marie Christie, Master of Business Administration, , Cumming

    Michael Simmons Placek, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Cumming

    Michael Simmons Placek, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Cumming

    William Denton Massey, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Cumming

County: Franklin

    Joshua Eyong Pin Lim, Master of Science, Psychology, Royston

County: Fulton

    Allen Lamar Scott, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Fairburn

    Andrea Nicole Ridenour, Master of Accountancy, , Alpharetta

    Annamarie Elizabeth Decker, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Roswell

    Ashley Brooke Miller, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Atlanta

    Brittany L Briscoe, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Atlanta

    Chandler F Williamson, Master of Public Administration, , Fairburn

    Chris S Stotelmyer, Master of Library & Information Science, , Atlanta

    Connie Marie Godfrey, Master of Social Work, , Alpharetta

    Courtney Ariana van Vugt, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Roswell

    Darius Quantez Denson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, College Park

    Denesha Monique Urgent, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Atlanta

    Emih Ann Abrahamson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Roswell

    Gautam Saha, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Atlanta

    Jeremy Russell Hamm, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Alpharetta

    Jessica Denise Ferrell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Roswell

    Kayla Marie Lear, Master of Education, Special Education, Roswell

    Kayleigh Jean Tilton, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Alpharetta

    Kimberly Lynn Mathews, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, East Point

    Lauren Blaire Temmel, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Alpharetta

    Lonisha Tramise Brown, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Atlanta

    Megan Elizabeth Carmichael, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Marietta

    Melissa Zappulla, Master of Arts, Special Education, Roswell

    Michael Joseph Beeler, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Roswell

    Michelle Leigh Morgan, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Roswell

    Nadia Genee Hardeman, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Atlanta

    Nakeemia A Garrett, Master of Public Administration, , Atlanta

    Natalia Artemis Panagopoulos, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Atlanta

    Nicole Lian Jolly, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Alpharetta

    Nicole Lian Jolly, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Alpharetta

    Robert Talmond Brunelle, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Alpharetta

    Samantha Denae Sanders, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Atlanta

    Stephanie Dale Crook, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Alpharetta

    Theresa Blair Higginbotham, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Atlanta

    Thomas Paul Pomeroy, Master of Education, Middle Grades Education in Math & Science, Atlanta

    Tyler Anderson McCorkle, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Alpharetta

County: Glynn

    Allison Mary Mugavin, Master of Education, Special Education, Brunswick

    Callie W Fendig, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, St. Simons Island

    Christian Luc Maurer, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, St. Simons Island

    Jazmine Nicole Williams, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Brunswick

    Keisha Michelle Walker, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Brunswick

    Lindsey Ranee Love, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, St. Simons Island

    Marissa Lynn Marnell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, St. Simons Island

    Morgan B Miles, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, St. Simons Island

    Shelton Lawrence Mobley, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Brunswick

    Stephanie N Akers, Master of Arts, English, Brunswick

    Thomas Aaron Moore, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, St. Simons Island

County: Gordon

    Christy Autry Greeson, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Calhoun

County: Grady

    Cassie L Hudson, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Cairo

    Christopher Aaron Pyles, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Whigham

    Fred Daniel Broome, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Cairo

    Jeremy Trey Harrell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Cairo

    Laura Elizabeth Chason, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Whigham

    Laura Lynn Ballew, Master of Education, Middle Grades Education, Whigham

    Leah Ann Harper, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Cairo

    Leigh Danielle Jones, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Cairo

    Louis Copeland, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Cairo

    Samantha Jo Perkins, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Whigham

    Sarah Danielle Zipperer, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Cairo

    Stacy E Fallaw, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Cairo

County: Greene

    Casey Long Thomas, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Greensboro

County: Gwinnett

    Adenike Zenab Laguda, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Snellville

    Amanda Rose Layton, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Lawrenceville

    Ana Isabel Juarez, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Lilburn

    Angelica Marie Morris, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Lawrenceville

    Anna Jacqueline Gouge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Lawrenceville

    Antwionette La'Shae Burney, Bachelor of Arts, Legal Assistant Studies, Snellville

    Ashley Monique Terry, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Snellville

    Brandon M Corley, Bachelor of Arts, History, Lawrenceville

    Brittney Daniell Strain, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Duluth

    Calisia Lisynia McLean, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Lawrenceville

    Chelsea Marie Jennings, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Suwanee

    Christi Monet Holliday, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Snellville

    Christine Johnson, Master of Business Administration, , Buford

    Christopher Evans Poole, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Grayson

    Curtis Mark James, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Suwanee

    Daniel Taylor Posch, Bachelor of Arts, French, Suwanee

    Daniel Lee Luttrell, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Dacula

    Darrell Edward Ponder, Master of Public Administration, , Snellville

    Deanca Kiara Foster, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Lawrenceville

    Edward Paul Hooper, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Dacula

    Holly Ann Farrens, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Snellville

    Jacob Russo Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Lilburn

    Jacqueline Adele Chappell, Master of Library & Information Science, , Lawrenceville

    James John Malkasian, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Suwanee

    Jamillah N Rahmaad, Master of Public Administration, , Norcross

    Javier Perezreynoso, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Lawrenceville

    Jessalin Paige Smith, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Snellville

    Jessica Lauren Capulong, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Buford

    Jessica Jane Ashcraft, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Lawrenceville

    John Karl Holladay, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Lilburn

    John Chvatal, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Lawrenceville

    Johnathon Taylor Bucknor, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Lawrenceville

    Julia Louise Polshak, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Lawrenceville

    Julian Rudy Marchi, Bachelor of General Studies, , Lawrenceville

    Kate E Poole, Master of Education, Early Childhood Education, Lilburn

    Katherine Cecilia Shoup, Master of Education, Early Childhood Education, Snellville

    Kellie Marie Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Suwanee

    Kody Skyler Case, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Suwanee

    Kyle Thomas Hanson, Bachelor of Arts, History, Buford

    Kyle Joseph O'Bryan, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Buford

    Lindsay Carolyn Gay Savage, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Education, Dacula

    Lindsay Kathleen Davis, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Sugar Hill

    Lindsey Nicole Lavin, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Education, Dacula

    Margarita Menkes, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Duluth

    Marin Antonette Henry, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Lilburn

    Mary Diana Agramonte, Bachelor of Business Administration, International Business, Suwanee

    Mary Diana Agramonte, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Suwanee

    Mary Kathryn White, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Duluth

    Melissa Renae Hudson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Lawrenceville

    Melissa Renae Hudson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Lawrenceville

    Morgan Elizabeth Farrell, Bachelor of General Studies, , Suwanee

    Nereida Migdalia Pertilla, Master of Public Administration, , Grayson

    Olwin Janelle Guthrie, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Lawrenceville

    Poonja N Patel, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Lilburn

    Ryan James Mitchell, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Sugar Hill

    Shannon Shaunette Glover, Master of Library & Information Science, , Duluth

    Stephanie Diane Boulware, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Buford

    Steven Paul Beteag, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Lilburn

    Timothy Paul Olivar, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Snellville

County: Habersham

    Cory Ray Mahan, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Alto

    Jesse Taylor Collins, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Clarkesville

    Kristin Ashley Norris, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Clarkesville

County: Hall

    Kasey Marie Barber, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Flowery Branch

    Lindsey Dawn Gailey, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Gainesville

    Mandy Sue Brittain, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Gainesville

County: Harris

    Helen Madeline Thomas, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Cataula

County: Hart

    Kalyn Brice Edwards, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Hartwell

County: Heard

    Laura Elizabeth Barido, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Franklin

County: Henry

    Autumn Kayla Hash, Associate of Arts, , McDonough

    Brittany Nicole Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Hampton

    Cody Bailey Page, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Locust Grove

    Darius Lee Anthony, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Stockbridge

    Deborah C Sechrist, Master of Arts, Special Education, Locust Grove

    Jazmin Djai Jackson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Stockbridge

    Joseph Paul Woodie, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, McDonough

    Katherine Lyn Wilkerson, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, McDonough

    Marissa Sarah Giddens, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, McDonough

    Sheldon Jamal Gullatt, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, McDonough

County: Houston

    Aletrius LaShanda Booker, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Warner Robins

    Amber Kae Brown, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Warner Robins

    Anita McCray Hogan, Master of Social Work, , Warner Robins

    Ashley Katherine Griffin, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Kathleen

    Austin James Madruga, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Warner Robins

    Brenna Erin Lockaby, Bachelor of Arts, English, Perry

    Bridgette D Baldwin, Master of Business Administration, , Warner Robins

    Cara Nicole Heesh, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Elko

    Jacob William Lee, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Warner Robins

    Jamie Marie Addy, Master of Library & Information Science, , Perry

    Jessica Monique Moss, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Warner Robins

    Joshua Elijah Palmer, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Kathleen

    Juan Antonio Larrauri, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Warner Robins

    Kayla Elizabeth Coyle, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Warner Robins

    Kazsherai Austeena Phillips, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Warner Robins

    LaTonya Denise Blasingame, Master of Social Work, , Centerville

    Li Wen Fei, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Warner Robins

    Marcus Emanuel Spurgeon, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Bonaire

    Matthew Ray Stephenson, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Perry

    Matthew David Thompson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Warner Robins

    Megan Rachelle Fowler, Master of Public Administration, , Perry

    Melissa A Murray, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Warner Robins

    Michael Derriel Gurley, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Warner Robins

    Monique Patrice Byrd, Master of Education, School Counseling, Warner Robins

    Nicole N. Chapman, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Centerville

    Ryan Leonardo Reid, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Kathleen

    Susanna Patricia Agnew, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Perry

County: Irwin

    Ashley Kay Sutton, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Ocilla

    Dana Marie Wilder, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Ocilla

    DeAnn Michelle Bohler, Master of Social Work, , Ocilla

County: Jackson

    Andrea Louise Clinkscales, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Commerce

    Ashley Baker Taube, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Hoschton

    Debora Cambetas Hogan, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Jefferson

    Robert David Zellner, Master of Public Administration, , Commerce

County: Jasper

    Jasmine Nadine El-Jourbagy, Bachelor of Science, Business Education, Monticello

County: Jefferson

    Jeffrey Gene Burke, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Wrens

County: Lamar

    Antara Neichiea Goggins, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Barnesville

County: Lanier

    Celia Lauren Strickland, Master of Library & Information Science, , Lakeland

    Don L Brockington, Associate of Arts, , Lakeland

    Joseph Allen Wagner, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Lakeland

    Raven Nicole Boyd, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Lakeland

    Tammy Denise Wilcox, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Lakeland

County: Laurens

    Ashley Simone Howard, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Dublin

    Brittany Leigh Lord, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Dance, Dublin

    Clarissa Sirra Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Dublin

    Crystal Racquel Hardy, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Dublin

    Edith McElheney Hodges, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Dublin

    Leann Holmes Griggs, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Dublin

    Nichole Danielle Griffin, Master of Public Administration, , Dublin

    Patrice Arielle Lagroon, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Dublin

    William Joseph Daidone, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Dublin

County: Lee

    Ashley Brooke Brown, Education Specialist, School Psychology, Leesburg

    Haley Suzanne Frakes, Bachelor of Arts, English, Leesburg

    Haley Studdard Mims, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Leesburg

    Jason Scott Goodner, Doctoral, Adult and Career Education, Leesburg

    Kathryn Marie Abell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Leesburg

    Kayla Brianne Sheets, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Leesburg

    Kelly Hill Futch, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Leesburg

    Megan Noel Wynegar, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Leesburg

County: Liberty

    Deon Tyrone Villasencio, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Fort Stewart

    Jalisa Danielle Brown, Master of Education, Early Childhood Education, Hinesville

    Janet Lane Miller, Associates of Applied Science, Technology, Allenhurst

    Latarsha R Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Hinesville

    Mellisa Nicole Mann, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Hinesville

    Talisha Lanava Burns, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Midway

    Whitney Leigh Holland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Hinesville

County: Lincoln

    Nikolas Ian Spens, Bachelor of Arts, History, Lincolnton

County: Lowndes

    Aida Lemma, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Allan Berrien Celik, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Valdosta

    Allyson Moor Jones, Master of Arts, Special Education, Valdosta

    Amber Danielle Knight, Master of Library & Information Science, , Valdosta

    Andrew M Milligan, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Ashley Elaine Proctor, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Valdosta

    Brittany Diane Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Valdosta

    Buffy M Bailey, Master of Arts, Special Education, Valdosta

    Carey Leigh Weldon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Cassie Leigh Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Geosciences, Valdosta

    Charles Joe James, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Chassity Vanessa Williams, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Christian Hansen, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Claudia Elizabeth Cole, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Dance, Valdosta

    Cory Joshua Hart, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Eric Glenn Snook, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Grigory Anatolyevich Kashkin, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Geosciences, Valdosta

    Haley Amanda Rogers, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Valdosta

    Hannah E Fields, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Valdosta

    Ian Allen Miller, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Jennifer Michele Croft, Master of Library & Information Science, , Valdosta

    Jordan Cory Jones, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Julie Michelle Evans, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Valdosta

    Katelyn Lucille Cross, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Valdosta

    Keevis Jarrod Louis, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Kelly Lynn Strickland, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Valdosta

    Kelsey Raap Halpern, Master of Social Work, , Valdosta

    Kimberly Marie Moore, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Lynette Melissa Hepburn, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Mary Mingea Montgomery, Master of Science in Nursing, , Valdosta

    Melvia L Rouse, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Micah Alford Nusbickel, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Valdosta

    Montavious L Wilson, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Valdosta

    Nancy Edith Hardeman, Education Specialist, School Psychology, Valdosta

    Natalia Ms Morozova, Bachelor of Business Administration, International Business, Valdosta

    Samuel Adam White, Master of Library & Information Science, , Valdosta

    Shantel Monique Bandy, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Sonal Dass, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Valdosta

    Tiffany Marie Copeland, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Toby Nicholas Williams, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Tory Wayne Holton, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Tugce Bryant, Master of Music in Performance, , Valdosta

    William Stuart Burch, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Valdosta

    Yury Mikhaylovich Kerimov, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Systems, Valdosta

    Abbie Mary Whiting, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Adrian Jerel Rivers, Bachelor of Arts, Music, Valdosta

    Adrian Xavier Gibson, Bachelor of Science, Business Education, Valdosta

    Alden Elizabeth York, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Valdosta

    Alex Tremaine Hall, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Valdosta

    Alexandra B Zaneva, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Alexandra Noelle Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Alexandria Nicole Rigsby, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Alice Marie Muncy, Master of Accountancy, , Valdosta

    Alisha Paige Stabler, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Aliyah Nafeesah Jones, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Valdosta

    Allen L Carter, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Allyson Renee Krull, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Naylor

    Alysee Brittany Longley, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Valdosta

    Amanda Lee Stone, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Valdosta

    Amanda Leigh Mays, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Hahira

    Amanda Noel Gregg, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Amanda Jo Voegel, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Amber Noelle Shaw, Bachelor of Arts, History, Valdosta

    Amy Danielle Dandron, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Valdosta

    Amy Elizabeth Verbiski, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Amy Leigh Brightwell, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Andrew Wallace Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Valdosta

    Andrew Russell Odom, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Hahira

    Andrew Payne Smith, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Andrew T Dunn, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Andrew David Morris, Master of Music Education, , Valdosta

    Angelique Elise Witmer, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Valdosta

    Anita J Vyas, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Systems, Valdosta

    Anna Kathryn Williams, Bachelor of Arts, English, Hahira

    Anna Caroline McMillin, Bachelor of Arts, Legal Assistant Studies, Valdosta

    Anna Prous, Bachelor of Business Administration, International Business, Valdosta

    Anna Prous, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Anna Vanessa Sellers, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Annabelle Rose Barbour, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Ansley Robin Thomas, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Valdosta

    Ansley M Childree, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Valdosta

    Anthony Stokes, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Aprile Marie Steel, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Valdosta

    Ari Norman Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Ariel Renee Powell, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Remerton

    Ariel Renee Powell, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Remerton

    Ashley Renee Luke, Bachelor of Arts, English, Naylor

    Ashley Nichole Blankenship, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Ashley Miranda Sumner, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Valdosta

    Ashley Dawn Amon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Ashley Deena Herren, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Ashley Lauren Bloom, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Ashley Hope Sutton, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Ashley Marie Dobbs, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Barbara Nicole Huewitt, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Barrie Dwain Fitzgerald, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Barron Neil Gilbert, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Becky Ann Spivey, Bachelor of Arts, History, Valdosta

    Benjamin Kamben Li, Master of Education, Instructional Technology, Valdosta

    Benjamin B Scott, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Blake Henry Galbraith, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Lake Park

    Bobbi Anne Hancock, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Brandi Marie Perry, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Bree Diah, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Hahira

    Bree Ann Staskal, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Brett Robert Luke, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Hahira

    Brian Anthony Dodd, Bachelor of Arts, Music, Valdosta

    Brian Jennings Leverett, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Bridgitte Ivey, Bachelor of Arts, English, Valdosta

    Britt Ellis Wilson, Master of Arts, Secondary Education, Valdosta

    Brittany Danielle Baldwin, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Brittney Jonea' Paynes, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Brittny Wright Sermons, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Hahira

    Brooke Augusta Ricketson, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Valdosta

    Brooke H Taylor, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Valdosta

    Bryan William Martinelli, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Carla Carter Jordan, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Carly Davis, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Carolyn Beth Newham, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Catharyn Marie Crosby, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Chance Schley O'Rear, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Chardonnay Finestra Watson, Master of Science, Sociology, Valdosta

    Charles Edward Warren, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Valdosta

    Charles Leonard Burleson, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Chase Carlton Prine, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Chelsea Suzanne Griggs, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Chelsea Rebecca Marie Logan, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Chelsea Suzanne Griggs, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Christina Joy Hipsley, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Valdosta

    Christopher Michael Hendley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Christopher Cedrick Woods, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Christopher Ryan Lee, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Valdosta

    Cierra Shonta Steward, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Colette Angelique Doherty, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Constance Aubrie Robinson, Master of Education, Special Education, Valdosta

    Courtney W Carter, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Cynthia Marie Rozier, Master of Social Work, , Valdosta

    Damon D'Andre Fluellen, Master of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Daniel Dueren, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Daniel Joseph Mares, Master of Education, School Counseling, Valdosta

    David Mitchell Durden, Bachelor of Arts, Music, Valdosta

    David Mitchell Durden, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Valdosta

    David J Frye, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Dedra Danielle Washington, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Derrick Charles Yarbrough, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Derrick Dumar Jones, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Devin Irene Howard, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Diana Florence Chartier, Master of Education, Instructional Technology, Valdosta

    Donald Gene Wisehart, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Hahira

    Elizabeth Christene Reach, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Emily Beth Brewer, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Emily Elise Yates, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Emily Ruth Whitworth, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Emily Tyler Pike, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Hahira

    Emily Caitlin Whelchel, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Erica Katelyn Connell, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Valdosta

    Erik R Maziarz, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Systems, Moody AFB

    Erin Nicole Rounds, Master of Science, Criminal Justice, Valdosta

    Ethlyn Renee Solomon, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Valdosta

    Frank James Visker, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Frank James Visker, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    George Eaton Moody, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Valdosta

    Hannah Lee Moore, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Valdosta

    Hannah Moore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Hannah Elizabeth Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Heather Renee Hall, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Valdosta

    Herbert Francis Reinhard, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training, Valdosta

    Hilary Marilyn Martin, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Horace Clark, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Valdosta

    Jade Melinda Prickett, Master of Accountancy, , Valdosta

    Jake Rance Daniels, Bachelor of Science, Physics, Valdosta

    Jane Cannafax Teasley, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Janelle Christine Rosip, Education Specialist, School Psychology, Valdosta

    Jasmine Cherrelle Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Valdosta

    Jeffrey Collin Clifford, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Valdosta

    Jenni BreAnnon Edmonds, Master of Education, Reading Education, Lake Park

    Jennie Lynn Kuczynski, Bachelor of Business Administration, Economics, Valdosta

    Jennifer Leigh Sharpe, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Valdosta

    Jenny Rebecca Wolfe, Bachelor of General Studies, , Lake Park

    Jesse William Corbitt, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Jessica Danyelle Corbett, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training, Lake Park

    Jessica McCrillis Boyd, Master of Education, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Jessica Marie Monk, Master of Science, Marriage & Family Therapy, Valdosta

    Jin Hee Hwang, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Joan Marie Steinbrenner, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Valdosta

    Joel O De Leon, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    John Joseph McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Systems, Valdosta

    John M Kitchens, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    John T Pickworth, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Johnny Alvin Lamb, Master of Public Administration, , Naylor

    Joseph Kelly Hamman, Bachelor of Arts, History, Valdosta

    Joseph Edward Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Hahira

    Joshua Daniel Edwards, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Joshua Daniel Edwards, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Joshua Young Batson, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Joshua Thomas Selph, Master of Arts, Secondary Education, Valdosta

    Justin Kyle Haskin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Justin Andrew Yanushefski, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Kaitlyn V Ledwitch, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Valdosta

    Karen J Walker, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Karla Joy Mast, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Karlo Andre Romero, Master of Education, Instructional Technology, Valdosta

    Katherine Marie Wagnon, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Valdosta

    Kathryn Marie Adams, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Lake Park

    Kathryn Morgan Deloach, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Katie Cilla Wells, Bachelor of Business Administration, International Business, Valdosta

    Kellie Lynn McGill, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Kelly Montral Robinson, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Valdosta

    Kelly Lynn Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Kelly Lynn Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Kelly Jeanne Bennett, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Kelly Elisabeth McLane, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Kelly Renee Lambert, Master of Education, Reading Education, Lake Park

    Kelly Rose Houlihan, Master of Education, Special Education, Valdosta

    Kenneth L Marshall, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Kevin David Daw, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Kimber Faith Alexander, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Valdosta

    Kimberly Elizabeth Wright, Bachelor of Arts, English, Valdosta

    Kimberly Elizabeth Wright, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Valdosta

    Kimberly Beth Evans, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Kimblee Pamel Barnes, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Kirac Sogutlu, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Kristen Strickland Ley, Master of Science in Nursing, , Naylor

    Kristie Renee Wise-Avrett, Master of Science, Marriage & Family Therapy, Valdosta

    Kristin Leigh Gilpatrick, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Kristy Lynn Cates, Master of Arts in Communication, , Valdosta

    Kwasheen Kari White, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Kyle Anthony Register, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Lake Park

    Kyle Anthony Register, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Lake Park

    Kyle William Culpepper, Bachelor of Science, Astronomy, Valdosta

    Kyle Trevor Spychalski, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Kyle William Culpepper, Bachelor of Science, Physics, Valdosta

    Kyle Nathan Baxter, Master of Accountancy, , Hahira

    Kylie Alaina Ward, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Lance Michael Fendley, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Valdosta

    Laura Sue Hewett, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Lawrence Edward Wiggins, Bachelor of General Studies, , Hahira

    Leamon Andrew Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Valdosta

    Leslie Elizabeth Woods, Master of Education, School Counseling, Valdosta

    Lindsey N Giddens, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Hahira

    Lindsey Renee White, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Logan Matthew Phillips, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Hahira

    Lorin Curtis Walker, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Louie Edward Thompson, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Lynda Bernhardt, Master of Public Administration, , Lake Park

    Mallory Ann Maslak, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Marcia Dee Washington, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Maria Colin, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish, Valdosta

    Maria B Leiva, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Marie Howard Fizer, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Mark Alan McLeod, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Valdosta

    Mark Lamont Hance, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Valdosta

    Marquisa T Rivers, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Valdosta

    Mary Katherine Hunnewell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Valdosta

    Mary Catherine Mackey, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Matthew R Cardella, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Matthew Baker Harrison, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Matthew Paul Patera, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Matthew Paul Patera, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Matthew Ryan Odom, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Hahira

    Matthew Tyler Vandergrift, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    McKenzie Rae McCowan, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Valdosta

    Meagan Claire Ellis, Bachelor of Arts, English, Valdosta

    Meghan Brantley Fender, Master of Education, Middle Grades Education, Hahira

    Melissa Aldine Carter, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Melvin Calvin Black, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Michael Lebron Earls, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Valdosta

    Michael Bradford McGreevey, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Mikayla Lynn Beyer, Bachelor of Arts, English, Valdosta

    Milan R Rao, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Missy Anne Griffin, Master of Music in Performance, , Valdosta

    Monique Shelea Andrews, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Valdosta

    Morgan Grace Herrin, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Morgan Smith Brooks, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Lake Park

    Mya Leigh Storey, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Natalie Noelle Touchton, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Hahira

    Nathan A Entsminger, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Nicholas Earl Barnes, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Nichole Corin Pellitteri, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Nikki Diana Vannoy, Master of Arts, English, Valdosta

    Pamela Lantigua, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Valdosta

    Pamela Ivey Sherman, Master of Education, Instructional Technology, Valdosta

    Pamella Michelle Cohen, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Valdosta

    Paul Christopher Bradshaw, Bachelor of Music, Music Education, Valdosta

    Portia Renee McPherson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Valdosta

    Precious Hardreda Coneway, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Priscilla Eve Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Rachel Elizabeth Blalock, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Rachel Frances Ponder, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Rashae Khadean Carranza, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Raymond Earl Cline, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Rebecca Fleming Goode, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Valdosta

    Reginald Daquan Garland, Bachelor of Arts, History, Valdosta

    Richard Alan Batten, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Riland Lee Jones, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Valdosta

    Robert Julian Rodriguez, Bachelor of Arts, History, Valdosta

    Robert Andrew Hudspeth, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Robert Sumner Young, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Ryan Gregory Garrison, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Sabrina Ynette Raymond, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Samantha Joann Dills, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Sandy Alcidonice, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Sara Jeanette Martin, Bachelor of Science, Business Education, Valdosta

    Sara Christine Giles, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Sarah Marie Lively, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Valdosta

    Sarah Wright Alexander, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Sasha Lynn Swann, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Valdosta

    Savannah Elizabeth Spivey, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Valdosta

    Sean Michael Swisshelm, Bachelor of Arts, History, Valdosta

    Sean Michael Thornton, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Shamonti Sierra Mobley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Shannon Marie Freeman, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Valdosta

    ShaRhonda F Statum, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Valdosta

    Sharniese Jamelia Reynolds-Anderson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Sharniese Jamelia Reynolds-Anderson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Valdosta

    Shawn Christopher Sharp, Master of Arts, Special Education, Valdosta

    Shelley Jean Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Shiima Hata, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Sierra Marable, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Sophie Elizabeth Bullows, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Stanley Eugene Dickson, Associate of Arts, , Valdosta

    Stanley Jasper Russell, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Stephanie Octavia Barron, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Valdosta

    Stephanie Ann Rampley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Stephanie Diane Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Business Education, Valdosta

    Stephanie Ann Atkinson, Master of Education, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Stephen Matthew Dennis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Steven Lafonda Cray, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    Stevey Jerrell Griffin, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Valdosta

    Sunny Marie Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Valdosta

    Susan Michele Blankenship, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Valdosta

    Susan Michele Blankenship, Master of Science in Nursing, , Valdosta

    Swandolyn Adriene Bryant, Master of Arts, Special Education, Valdosta

    Tamia Camille Ellwood, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Valdosta

    Tamiko Danielle Lawrence, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Tammara Courtney Housel, Master of Music in Performance, , Valdosta

    Tanasha Nicole Blair, Master of Education, School Counseling, Valdosta

    Tanner Lee Fudge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Valdosta

    Tasandra Tamara West, Master of Education, Special Education, Valdosta

    Tatyana Ekaterina Nienow, Master of Science, Biology, Valdosta

    Taylor Nicole Nicholson, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Lake Park

    Teri Melissa Barber, Associates of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene, Valdosta

    Theresa Marie Tucker, Bachelor of Arts, Art, Lake Park

    Thomas Steven Shamrock, Master of Business Administration, , Valdosta

    Tiersa J. Stalvey, Master of Education, Special Education, Hahira

    Tiffany Samantha Soma, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Hahira

    Tiffany R Morrison, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Tiffany Elease Clemons, Education Specialist, School Counseling, Valdosta

    Timothy Benjamin Dame, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Valdosta

    Timothy Benjamin Dame, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Valdosta

    Timothy Nicholas Middleton, Master of Public Administration, , Valdosta

    Tony A Sampson, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Valdosta

    Travis Dane Smith, Bachelor of Arts, History, Hahira

    Travis Ryan Dular, Master of Arts, English, Valdosta

    Valerie Lynn Holton, Master of Music in Performance, , Valdosta

    Vivian Rose Heggins, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Moody A.F.B.

    Wendy Jean Kerstetter, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

    Whysper Shay Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Valdosta

    William Lester Gay, Bachelor of Arts, History, Valdosta

    William Brantley Wheeler, Master of Social Work, , Valdosta

    Winifred Hollingsworth Heath, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Lake Park

    Yelena Prous, Bachelor of General Studies, , Valdosta

County: Lumpkin

    Cameron L Sylvester, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Dahlonega

    Charles Edward Kilinski, Master of Arts, Special Education, Dahlonega

County: Mcduffie

    Lauren Ellison Foster, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Thomson

County: Mcintosh

    Jaleesa Renae Jones, Bachelor of Science, Business Education, Darien

    Michael Alan Crosby, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Townsend

County: Meriwether

    Sabritney J Dunn, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Woodbury

County: Miller

    Cascillas Mar-Keith Guy, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Colquitt

    Joshua Allen Phillips, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science, Colquitt

    Karlie Marie Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Colquitt

    Tiffanie Patrice Guy, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Colquitt

County: Mitchell

    Holly Beth Phillips, Master of Library & Information Science, , Sale City

    Jennifer Kaye Willingham, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Camilla

    Kendanierah Shanqueka Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Pelham

    Lacey Louvenia Walker, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Pelham

    Shalegra Sharae Mobley, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Camilla

County: Monroe

    Carolyn Gantt Neal, Bachelor of General Studies, , Forsyth

    Lakeisha Shamonica Wyche, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Culloden

County: Montgomery

    Katey Elizabeth Outler, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Mount Vernon

    Stokes Williamson Rodgers, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Ailey

County: Morgan

    Amber Ellen Lanier, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Rutledge

    Christopher Gailey Azar, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Madison

    Jennifer Butler, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Madison

    Wendy Wilson Joiner, Master of Arts, Special Education, Madison

County: Muscogee

    Beverly Dean Strozier-Green, Master of Social Work, , Columbus

    Coartnye Denise Malone, Master of Education, School Counseling, Columbus

    Dakinia Denise Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Columbus

    Danitza Patricia Steele, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Columbus

    Jacqueline Jeanette Ruffin, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Columbus

    Jeannelle Cristelli Bryan, Master of Social Work, , Columbus

    Kiana Shanae Barclift, Master of Education, School Counseling, Columbus

    Sally Swift Pound, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Columbus

    Sarah Elise Knight, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Columbus

County: Newton

    Bianca Chandrea Mallory, Bachelor of Business Administration, Economics, Covington

    Bianca Chandrea Mallory, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Covington

    Brandy Michele Hiett, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Covington

    Britton Albert Ozburn, Master of Library & Information Science, , Covington

    Krishna A Grady, Master of Library & Information Science, , Covington

    Kristen Stafford Kennedy, Master of Education, Middle Grades Education Math & Science, Oxford

County: Oconee

    David Nicholas Pierce, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Watkinsville

    Jennifer Nicole Harrison, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Watkinsville

    Lindsey Rae Thornton, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Bishop

    Ronald Paul Brannon, Bachelor of Arts, English, Bogart

County: Oglethorpe

    Morgan Elizabeth Tannenbaum, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Lexington

County: Paulding

    Brian Todd Ragsdale, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Dallas

    Melissa Quinn Wesselmann, Master of Education, Middle Grades Education in Math & Science, Dallas

County: Peach

    Shannon Delois Howell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Byron

County: Pierce

    Andrew Kent Nelson, Bachelor of Music, Music Performance, Blackshear

    Aubrey Wray Cason, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Blackshear

    Briana Nicole Carson, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Blackshear

    Joseph Timothy Farmer, Bachelor of General Studies, , Blackshear

    Katelyn Rebecca Wright, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Blackshear

    Landon M Miles, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Blackshear

    Lori Iris Martin, Master of Education, Special Education, Blackshear

    Nicole Gene Wrobel, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Blackshear

    Quincy Elizabeth Walker, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Blackshear

    Samantha Danielle Carrino, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Blackshear

    Thomas Bernard Smith, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Blackshear

County: Polk

    Amanda Lynn McElheney, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Rockmart

    Brett James Kennedy, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Rockmart

County: Putnam

    Adrienne Marie Demarest, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Eatonton

    Anna Elizabeth Douglas, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Eatonton

    Chad Harrison McLeroy, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Eatonton

County: Randolph

    Richard Luke Newsome, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Cuthbert

    Shalonda A Heard, Master of Education, Adult & Career Education, Cuthbert

County: Richmond

    Amy Leigh Mulherin, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Martinez

    Ashlyn Brooke Horney, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Augusta

    Jessyca Raychelle Hayes, Bachelor of Arts, History, Augusta

    Jessyca Raychelle Hayes, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Dance, Augusta

    Kaitlyn Ruby Frits, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Martinez

    Kimberly Marie Mears, Master of Library & Information Science, , Augusta

    Robert Arthur Shanahan, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Augusta

    Seretha Mye'isha Sherrod, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Hephzibah

    Shanti Vera Danes, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Augusta

County: Rockdale

    Christopher Adam Brown, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Conyers

    Cullen Elliot Hough, Bachelor of Arts, English, Conyers

    Esmeralda Mendez, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Conyers

    Holly Sheridan Rowland, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Conyers

    Jared Linden Garcia, Bachelor of Science, Computer Information Systems, Conyers

    Kelsea Jordan Shultz, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Conyers

    Michael Shane Hiett, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Conyers

    Robert Flynn Nance, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Conyers

    Shaqulia Marshae Smith, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Conyers

County: Screven

    Benjamin Christopher Wilson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Sylvania

County: Seminole

    Adam Ronald Burke, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Donalsonville

County: Spalding

    Ashley Nicole Ellis, Bachelor of Arts, Legal Assistant Studies, Griffin

    Christopher LaFayette Holloway, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Education, Griffin

    Joseph Andrew Estenes, Bachelor of General Studies, , Griffin

County: Stephens

    Allison Linville Brady, Master of Library & Information Science, , Toccoa

    Heather Lynn Samsa, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Toccoa

County: Sumter

    James Wales Whaley, Bachelor of Arts, Legal Assistant Studies, Americus

    Kristi Leigh Davenport, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Americus

    Lisa Marie Robinson, Master of Education, Special Education, Leesburg

    Mallorie Debra Law, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Leslie

    Mary Kate Hayes, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Americus

County: Tattnall

    Julie Crosby Edwards, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Glennville

    Xiomara Esther Serrano-Arce, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Reidsville

County: Taylor

    Ginny Carolyn Douglas, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Reynolds

    Ginny Carolyn Douglas, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Reynolds

County: Telfair

    Kristen Ann Brown, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Mcrae

County: Terrell

    Cornesia DeJuan Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Dawson

County: Thomas

    Aimee Christine Napier, Associate of Arts, , Pavo

    Casey Elizabeth Fowler, Bachelor of General Studies, , Thomasville

    Emma Louise Yale, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Thomasville

    James Richard Pilkinton, Master of Social Work, , Thomasville

    Jamie Pate Turner, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Ochlocknee

    Jatin I Patel, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Thomasville

    Jennifer White Marcum, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Thomasville

    Jennifer Leigh Shiver, Master of Education, Curriculum & Instructional Accomplished Teaching, Thomasville

    Jessi Colleen Rush, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art, Thomasville

    Jessica Mae Duncan, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Thomasville

    Joseph D Sharp, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Thomasville

    Justin Wayne Graves, Master of Social Work, , Thomasville

    Keri McMillan, Master of Accountancy, , Thomasville

    Kimberly Marie Delaney, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Thomasville

    Kimberly Marie Delaney, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Thomasville

    Kimberly Michelle Wilkins, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Thomasville

    Kristy Renee Peeples, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Boston

    Lindsay Beck Thompson, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Thomasville

    Lori Beth Griner, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Thomasville

    Miles Daniel Gaultney, Bachelor of Music, Music Education, Thomasville

    Renee Danielle Terns, Bachelor of Music, Music Education, Thomasville

    Robert McKinnon Rozier, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, Thomasville

    Robert Michael Dechman, Doctoral, Leadership, Thomasville

    Sandra R. Smith, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Coolidge

    Sara Josephine Grooms, Bachelor of Business Administration, International Business, Thomasville

    Shannon Marie Dekle, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Interior Design, Thomasville

    Tiara Nichole Ross, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Thomasville

County: Tift

    Alexander Frank Lawhorne, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy & Religious Studies, Ty Ty

    Alexander Frank Lawhorne, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Ty Ty

    Allison Kathleen Parrish, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Tifton

    Ashley Louise Collins, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Tifton

    Audreynette L Bailey, Master of Arts, Middle Grades Education, Omega

    Babak Fayyazi, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, Tifton

    Caleb Richard Rice, Master of Arts, Special Education, Tifton

    Casey John Holcom, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Tifton

    Catrice Shunte Warthen, Education Specialist, School Counseling, Tifton

    Elizabeth Victoria Powell, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Theatre Arts, Tifton

    Erin H Davis, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Tifton

    Haley Lynn Janousek, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Tifton

    Haley Lynn Janousek, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Tifton

    Herbert Chandler Benson, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Tifton

    Jakira Necole Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Tifton

    James Alton Mitcham, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Tifton

    James Bernard Golson, Master of Arts, Special Education, Tifton

    Karen Lynn Lewis, Master of Science in Nursing, , Tifton

    Kathryn Lynnell Beasley, Master of Arts, History, Chula

    Kayli Anita House, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Tifton

    Kristen Rowan Leonard, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Dance, Tifton

    Krysten Leigh Mangham, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Tifton

    Maureen Ann Pritchett, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Tifton

    Sarah Kathryn Daughtrey, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Tifton

    Sasha M Troupe, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Tifton

    Scott Maxwell Haskins, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Tifton

    Sean Michael Baxley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Chula

    Stanley Michael Smith, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Tifton

    William Matthew Hughes, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Tifton

County: Toombs

    Joshua M Williamson, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology, Vidalia

    Mary Catherine Rogers, Master of Music in Performance, , Vidalia

    Meredith Rachel Moore, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Vidalia

    Whitney Hope Furr, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training, Lyons

County: Treutlen

    Tyris Leo Gillis, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Mass Media, Soperton

County: Troup

    Amber Lee Westmoreland, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership, Lagrange

County: Turner

    Cassie Holley Sylvester, Master of Arts, Secondary Education, Ashburn

    Courtney Alisha Walker, Master of Education, Special Education, Rebecca

    Lisa Starling Dykes, Master of Arts, Special Education, Ashburn

    Marley Lynn Myers, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Ashburn

    Suzanne Virginia Mastrario, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Ashburn

County: Walton

    Matthew Lamar Williams, Bachelor of Science, Business Education, Monroe

County: Ware

    Alyssa Shelby Krug, Bachelor of Science, American Sign Language & Interpreting, Waycross

    Audrey L Jeffords, Master of Business Administration, , Waycross

    BreAnna Marie Dean, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management, Waycross

    Christopher Keith Dickerson, Master of Business Administration, , Waycross

    Deborah Rouse, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Waycross

    Jared Warren King, Master of Social Work, , Waycross

    John Lamar Cribb, Education Specialist, Instructional Technology, Waycross

    John Charles Womble, Master of Arts, History, Waycross

    Kella Leann Kicklighter, Bachelor of Business Administration, Accounting, Waycross

    Kelley Elizabeth Smith, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Waycross

    Lindsey Rene Tatum, Master of Science in Nursing, , Waycross

    Lindy Michele Wright, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Waycross

    Mesiah Omar Porter, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Waycross

    Taylor Ashley Luciano, Master of Science, Criminal Justice, Waycross

County: Warren

    Alyssa Nicole Bradley, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Stockbridge

County: Washington

    James Isaac Tillman, Bachelor of Science, Office Administration & Technology, Sandersville

    Katina N Coneway, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Sandersville

    Kendra Nyle Reeves, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Tennille

    Mary Olivia Warthen, Bachelor of Science, Applied Mathematics, Sandersville

County: Wayne

    Amber Michelle O'Quinn, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training, Jesup

    Randell Blake Bonanni, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Jesup

    Shelli M Ivey, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Jesup

County: Webster

    Stanton Troy Wills, Bachelor of Science, Workforce Education & Development, Preston

County: White

    Athena Emerald Hill, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Sautee Nacoochee

    Samantha Marie Shouppe, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology, Sautee Nacoochee

County: Whitfield

    David Joseph Young, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance, Dalton

    Guy David Abernathy, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Dalton

    Jodie Lee Pack, Master of Social Work, , Dalton

    Luke James Leviner, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Dalton

    Megan L Miller, Education Specialist, Curriculum and Instruction, Dalton

    Michael J Keefe, Master of Arts, Special Education, Dalton

    Ronnie Edward Marks, Master of Social Work, , Dalton

County: Wilkinson

    Christina Herrington, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Allentown

County: Worth

    Anna Leigh Ford, Bachelor of Science, , Sylvester

    Calvin Ryan McMillan, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Sylvester

    Lauren Aynn Monk, Bachelor of Science, Communication Disorders, Sylvester

    Loren Paul Curtis, Bachelor of Science, Health & Physical Education, Sylvester

    Stephen Kirksey Arich, Master of Accountancy, , Sylvester

    Wendy Marie Amos, Master of Accountancy, , Sylvester

State: IL

County:

    Julia Victoria Fink, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Plainfield

County: Saint Clair

    Ryenne Nicole Ogburn, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry, O'fallon

State: IN

County: Clark

    Allison Lesley Taylor, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Jeffersonville

State: KS

County: Butler

    Harrison Richard Dreiling, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Speech Communication, Augusta

County: Douglas

    Julie Dianne Daniels, Associate of Arts, , Lawrence

County: Sedgwick

    John Joseph Mikolajcik, Master of Arts in Communications, , Derby

State: LA

County: Saint Tammany

    Jennifer Nicole Cortes, Master of Social Work, , Slidell

State: MA

County: Barnstable

    Morgan Abigail Hiatt, Bachelor of Science, Special Education, Forestdale

State: ME

County: Cumberland

    Kelly Dupont, Education Specialist, School Psychology, New Gloucester

State: MI

County: Kent

    Kristina Anne Cornell, Master of Social Work, , Comstock Park

State: MN

County: Dakota

    Hillary Elaine Whitacre, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Physiology, Lakeville

State: MT

County: Gallatin

    Kara Elizabeth Haskell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Bozeman

State: NC

County: Moore

    Erin Elizabeth Foote, Master of Education, Instructional Technology, West End

County: Wake

    Venus DeMarlus Benjamin, Associates of Applied Science, Health, Raleigh

State: NJ

County: Gloucester

    Samuel Pasquale Maccarone, Master of Public Administration, , Gibbstown

State: NM

County: Bernalillo

    Jacinda Toledo, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Albuquerque

State: NV

County: Clark

    Kelli D Massey, Master of Library & Information Science, , Las Vegas

State: NY

County: Albany

    Lacie A Durrant, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Cohoes

County: Bronx

    Shantae Marie Lynn, Master of Education, School Counseling, Bronx

County: Kings

    Stephen C Boone, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice, Brooklyn

County: Monroe

    Alexander Jan Regelsberger, Master of Business Administration, , Rochester

State: OH

County: Geauga

    Christian Joel Hunter, Bachelor of Business Administration, Economics, Chagrin Falls

County: Medina

    Stephanie Erin Prechtel, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Wadsworth

State: OR

County: Deschutes

    Macy Cyr Markham, Bachelor of Business Administration, Marketing, Bend

State: PA

County:

    Tara Nicole Newman, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Chambersburg

County: Columbia

    Amanda Lee Lockard, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Benton

State: SD

County: Pennington

    Sarah Anne Bloss, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Rapid City

State: TN

County: Davidson

    Sara Elizabeth Power, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Nashville

County: Knox

    Holly Lynn Stewart, Master of Education, Educational Leadership, Knoxville

State: TX

County: Tarrant

    Kaitlin Gronbeck, Master of Education, Communication Disorders, Arlington

State: WI

County: Jefferson

    Eric David Bybee, Master of Business Administration, , Waterloo

State:

County:

     , , ,